Jetzt Online spenden
Medaille Kopf

Platzierung nach Teilnehmerverhältnis:

  1. Realschule Au in der Hallertau
  2. Helene-Lange-Sekundarschule
  3. Hümmling-Gymnasium Sögel
  4. Göttenbach-Gymnasium Idar-Oberstein
  5. Gesamtschule Seilersee
  6. Gesamtschule am Wällenberg - KGS Hambergen
  7. Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
  8. Graf-Eberhard-Gymnasium
  9. HPC International School
  10. Elsa-Brändström-Realschule
  11. Wümmeschule Ottersberg
  12. Emanuel-Geibel-Schule
  13. Goode-Weg-Schule
  14. St. Anna-Gymnasium
  15. Johannes-Vincke-Schule Belm
  16. Max-Planck-Gymnasium
  17. Gymnasium am Krebsberg
  18. Georg-Schulhoff-Realschule
  19. Georg-Klingenberg-Schule
  20. Nelson Mandela Schule
  21. Nicolaus-Cusanus-Gymnasium Bonn
  22. Gymnasium an der Heinzenwies
  23. Städt. Adolf-Weber-Gymnasium
  24. Schule am Schloss
  25. Katholische Kindertagesstätte Liebfrauen
  26. Gymnasium Ottweiler
  27. Carl Prüter Schule Sulingen
  28. Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium
  29. Theodor-Heuss Realschule Heidelberg
  30. Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
  31. Europaschule Deutsch-Polnisches Gymnasium Löcknitz
  32. Evangelische Gesamtschule Kleinmachnow
  33. Domschule Osnabrück
  34. Phorms Berlin Sud
  35. Robert-Schuman-Realschule
  36. Gelehrtenschule des Johanneums zu Hamburg
  37. Werdenfels-Gymnasium
  38. Montessori GesamtSchule Sendenhorst
  39. Realschule Neckargemünd
  40. Heisenberg Gymnasium
  41. Gabelsberger-Gymnasium
  42. Greselius-Gymnasium Bramsche
  43. Anna-Essinger-Realschule Ulm
  44. OBS Gehrden
  45. Otterstein-Realschule
  46. Evangelisches Gymnasium Kleinmachnow
  47. Realschule im Dreiburgenland
  48. Schule Innenstadt Esslingen am Neckar
  49. Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
  50. Gymnasium "In der Wüste"
  51. Gymnasium Ohlstedt
  52. Grundschule Gellenbeck
  53. Realschule Bramsche
  54. Oberschule Schiffdorf
  55. Gymnasium Sulingen
  56. Gymnasium Werlte
  57. Regensburger Domspatzen
  58. Realschule Vechelde
  59. Gemeinschaftsschule Freisen
  60. Janusz Korczak-Gesamtschule
  61. Friedensschule Hamm
  62. Robert Schuman Gymnasium Cham
  63. Grundschule Hoppstädten-Weiersbach
  64. Daniel-Schule Murrhardt
  65. Staatliche Regelschule Breitungen
  66. Steinbeis-Realschule Ilsfeld
  67. Oberschule Osternburg
  68. Realschule Feudenheim
  69. Hardtberg-Gymnasium Bonn
  70. Realschule Neuffen
  71. Städtische Gesamtschule Menden
  72. Leine-Schule Neustadt, Haupt- und Realschule
  73. Gymnasium Ritterhude
  74. Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule Gütersloh
  75. Gymnasium Heidberg
  76. Robert-Gerwig-Gymnasium
  77. Friedrich-Leopold-Woeste Gymnasium Hemer
  78. Realschule plus und FOS Birkenfeld
  79. Julia-Koppers-Gesamtschule
  80. Städtische Gesamtschule Velbert - Mitte
  81. Immanuel Kant Realschule
  82. Heimschule St. Landolin Ettenheim
  83. Gymnasium Markt Indersdorf
  84. Emsland-Gymnasium Rheine
  85. Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule Marl
  86. Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Unterhaching
  87. Gymnasium Alexandrinum Coburg
  88. Luther-Schule
  89. Hannah-Arendt-Gesamtschule
  90. Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
  91. Luitpold-Gymnasium
  92. Wilhelm-Hausenstein-Gymnasium
  93. Alexander-von-Humboldt-Gymnasium
  94. Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad
  95. Erlenbachschule
  96. Brunnen-Realschule
  97. Gemeinschaftsschule im Bildungszentrum
  98. Oberschule am Rollberg
  99. Theodor-Heuss Gymnasium Schopfheim
  100. Sportbetonte Süd-Grundschule
  101. Staatliche Realschule für Knaben Neumarkt
  102. Süderbergschule
  103. Schule an der Deilich
  104. Hochfranken Gymnasium Naila
  105. Elsa-Brändström-Gymnasium
  106. Gymnasium Heepen
  107. Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium
  108. Wim-Wenders-Gymnasium Düsseldorf
  109. Ernst-Moritz-Arndt Schule
  110. Gesamtschule Bergheim
  111. Lessing Stadtteilschule
  112. Ursulaschule Osnabrück
  113. Grundschule am Hagenberg
  114. Gymnasium im Alfred-Großer-Schulzentrum Bad Bergzabern
  115. Paul-Ehrlich-Berufskolleg
  116. Gesamtschule Walsum
  117. Gesamtschule Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
  118. OBS Marklohe
  119. IGS Helpsen
  120. Gymnasium Haus Overbach
  121. Gymnasium Feuchtwangen
  122. Gesamtschule Schinkel
  123. Neues Gymnasium Wilhelmshaven
  124. Luise-Büchner-Schule
  125. Gymnasium Stein
  126. Max-Born-Realschule
  127. Gymnasium Albertinum
  128. Gymnasium Andreanum
  129. Gymnasium Kirchseeon
  130. Gymnasium Kirchheim
  131. Böhämmer Grundschule
  132. Theodor Schüz Realschule
  133. Eichendorff-Realschule
  134. Gymnasium Puchheim
  135. IGS Springe
  136. Reuterstädter Gesamtschule
  137. Berufsbildende Schulen Bersenbrück
  138. Apian-Gymnasium Ingolstadt
  139. Beethoven Gymnasium Bonn
  140. Gymnasium Wildeshausen
  141. Oberschule Lengerich
  142. Gemeinschaftsschule am Himmelsbarg
  143. Lina Morgenstern Gemeinschaftsschule
  144. Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule
  145. Hermann-Hesse-Realschule Tuttlingen
  146. OHG Furtwangen mit RSZ
  147. Thüringer Gemeinschaftsschule Jenaplan Weimar
  148. Wilhelm-Röpke-Schule Ettlingen
  149. ISS Mahlsdorf
  150. Erich Kästner Oberschule Laatzen
  151. Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium
  152. Heidelberger Privatschulcentrum (HPC)
  153. Hauptschule Bramsche
  154. Schmuttertal-Gymnasium Diedorf
  155. Realschule plus und FOS im Alfred-Grosser-Schulzentrum
  156. Alfred Grosser Schulzentrum
  157. Max-Brauer Schule
  158. Realschule Strünkede
  159. Bodensee-Gymnasium Lindau
  160. Gymnasium an der Schweizer Allee
  161. Realschule Althengstett
  162. Neue Schule Magdeburg
  163. Ev. Firstwald Gymnasium Kusterdingen
  164. Ernst-Schering-Schule
  165. Jugendzentrum Hagenbach
  166. Gymnasium München-Trudering
  167. Chiemgau-Gymnasium
  168. Kaiserin-Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium Celle