Jetzt Online spenden
Medaille Kopf

Platzierung nach Gesamtkilometern:

  1. Hümmling-Gymnasium Sögel
  2. Gesamtschule am Wällenberg - KGS Hambergen
  3. Göttenbach-Gymnasium Idar-Oberstein
  4. Realschule Au in der Hallertau
  5. Gesamtschule Seilersee
  6. Helene-Lange-Sekundarschule
  7. Graf-Eberhard-Gymnasium
  8. Max-Planck-Gymnasium
  9. Wümmeschule Ottersberg
  10. Gymnasium am Krebsberg
  11. Kreisgymnasium Heinsberg
  12. Georg-Klingenberg-Schule
  13. Elsa-Brändström-Realschule
  14. Städt. Adolf-Weber-Gymnasium
  15. Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
  16. Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium
  17. Domschule Osnabrück
  18. Gymnasium Ottweiler
  19. Janusz Korczak-Gesamtschule
  20. Gymnasium an der Heinzenwies
  21. Gabelsberger-Gymnasium
  22. Realschule Bramsche
  23. Schule am Schloss
  24. Carl Prüter Schule Sulingen
  25. Werdenfels-Gymnasium
  26. Gymnasium "In der Wüste"
  27. Robert-Schuman-Realschule
  28. Realschule Neckargemünd
  29. Heimschule St. Landolin Ettenheim
  30. Gelehrtenschule des Johanneums zu Hamburg
  31. St. Anna-Gymnasium
  32. Georg-Schulhoff-Realschule
  33. Nicolaus-Cusanus-Gymnasium Bonn
  34. Johannes-Vincke-Schule Belm
  35. Greselius-Gymnasium Bramsche
  36. Anna-Essinger-Realschule Ulm
  37. Emanuel-Geibel-Schule
  38. Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Unterhaching
  39. Friedensschule Hamm
  40. Heisenberg Gymnasium
  41. Evangelisches Gymnasium Kleinmachnow
  42. Robert-Gerwig-Gymnasium
  43. Gymnasium Markt Indersdorf
  44. Gymnasium Sulingen
  45. Theodor-Heuss Realschule Heidelberg
  46. Theodor-Heuss Gymnasium Schopfheim
  47. Gymnasium Ritterhude
  48. Oberschule Schiffdorf
  49. Alexander-von-Humboldt-Gymnasium
  50. Europaschule Deutsch-Polnisches Gymnasium Löcknitz
  51. Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule Gütersloh
  52. Hardtberg-Gymnasium Bonn
  53. Realschule im Dreiburgenland
  54. Phorms Berlin Sud
  55. Realschule Neuffen
  56. Julia-Koppers-Gesamtschule
  57. Montessori GesamtSchule Sendenhorst
  58. Gemeinschaftsschule Freisen
  59. Goode-Weg-Schule
  60. Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad
  61. Gymnasium Heidberg
  62. Gymnasium Werlte
  63. Luitpold-Gymnasium
  64. Städtische Gesamtschule Velbert - Mitte
  65. Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
  66. Städtische Gesamtschule Menden
  67. Evangelische Gesamtschule Kleinmachnow
  68. Robert Schuman Gymnasium Cham
  69. Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
  70. Wilhelm-Hausenstein-Gymnasium
  71. Emsland-Gymnasium Rheine
  72. OBS Gehrden
  73. Ursulaschule Osnabrück
  74. Friedrich-Leopold-Woeste Gymnasium Hemer
  75. Gymnasium Alexandrinum Coburg
  76. Grundschule Gellenbeck
  77. Gymnasium Haus Overbach
  78. Immanuel Kant Realschule
  79. Steinbeis-Realschule Ilsfeld
  80. Katholische Kindertagesstätte Liebfrauen
  81. Gymnasium Ohlstedt
  82. Realschule Feudenheim
  83. Realschule Vechelde
  84. Otterstein-Realschule
  85. Regensburger Domspatzen
  86. Realschule plus und FOS Birkenfeld
  87. Gesamtschule Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
  88. Staatliche Realschule für Knaben Neumarkt
  89. Paul-Ehrlich-Berufskolleg
  90. Gesamtschule Schinkel
  91. Luise-Büchner-Schule
  92. Sportbetonte Süd-Grundschule
  93. Oberschule Osternburg
  94. Neues Gymnasium Wilhelmshaven
  95. Gesamtschule Walsum
  96. Hochfranken Gymnasium Naila
  97. Oberschule am Rollberg
  98. Gymnasium Stein
  99. Hannah-Arendt-Gesamtschule
  100. Staatliche Regelschule Breitungen
  101. Leine-Schule Neustadt, Haupt- und Realschule
  102. Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule Marl
  103. Gymnasium im Alfred-Großer-Schulzentrum Bad Bergzabern
  104. Luther-Schule
  105. Berufsbildende Schulen Bersenbrück
  106. Gymnasium Kirchseeon
  107. Gesamtschule Bergheim
  108. OBS Marklohe
  109. Elsa-Brändström-Gymnasium
  110. HPC International School
  111. Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium
  112. Schule an der Deilich
  113. Gymnasium Heepen
  114. Gymnasium Andreanum
  115. IGS Helpsen
  116. Grundschule Hoppstädten-Weiersbach
  117. Gymnasium Kirchheim
  118. Gemeinschaftsschule im Bildungszentrum
  119. Ernst-Moritz-Arndt Schule
  120. Lessing Stadtteilschule
  121. IGS Springe
  122. Gymnasium Albertinum
  123. Gymnasium Feuchtwangen
  124. Erlenbachschule
  125. Apian-Gymnasium Ingolstadt
  126. Daniel-Schule Murrhardt
  127. Grundschule am Hagenberg
  128. Süderbergschule
  129. Brunnen-Realschule
  130. Wim-Wenders-Gymnasium Düsseldorf
  131. Schule Innenstadt Esslingen am Neckar
  132. Beethoven Gymnasium Bonn
  133. Gymnasium Wildeshausen
  134. Nelson Mandela Schule
  135. Gymnasium Puchheim
  136. Theodor Schüz Realschule
  137. Thüringer Gemeinschaftsschule Jenaplan Weimar
  138. Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule
  139. Wilhelm-Röpke-Schule Ettlingen
  140. Lina Morgenstern Gemeinschaftsschule
  141. Böhämmer Grundschule
  142. Max-Born-Realschule
  143. Oberschule Lengerich
  144. Hermann-Hesse-Realschule Tuttlingen
  145. Reuterstädter Gesamtschule
  146. OHG Furtwangen mit RSZ
  147. Eichendorff-Realschule
  148. Gemeinschaftsschule am Himmelsbarg
  149. ISS Mahlsdorf
  150. Erich Kästner Oberschule Laatzen
  151. Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium
  152. Heidelberger Privatschulcentrum (HPC)
  153. Hauptschule Bramsche
  154. Schmuttertal-Gymnasium Diedorf
  155. Realschule plus und FOS im Alfred-Grosser-Schulzentrum
  156. Alfred Grosser Schulzentrum
  157. Max-Brauer Schule
  158. Realschule Strünkede
  159. Bodensee-Gymnasium Lindau
  160. Gymnasium an der Schweizer Allee
  161. Realschule Althengstett
  162. Neue Schule Magdeburg
  163. Ev. Firstwald Gymnasium Kusterdingen
  164. Ernst-Schering-Schule
  165. Jugendzentrum Hagenbach
  166. Gymnasium München-Trudering
  167. Chiemgau-Gymnasium
  168. Kaiserin-Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium Celle